Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Staff Directory

1 2 3 18 > showing 1 - 100 of 1709 constituents
Elizabeth Abell

Elizabeth Abell

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Mullenix Ridge
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3332
Austin Abromeit

Austin Abromeit

Titles: Psychologist
Locations: John Sedgwick Middle School, Office of Special Services, Olalla
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-6400 x2966
Vanessa Abubo

Vanessa Abubo

Titles: Paraeducator
Locations: Olalla, Substitute
Email:
Paula Ackaert

Paula Ackaert

Titles: Paraeducator
Locations: Office of Special Services, South Kitsap HS
Email:
Peggy Adams

Peggy Adams

Titles: Classified Substitute
Locations: Substitute
Email:
Philip Adams

Philip Adams

Titles: Paraeducator
Locations: Office of Special Services, South Colby
Email:
Debra Adamson

Debra Adamson

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Office of Special Services, South Kitsap HS
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-5751
Kiva Addison

Kiva Addison

Titles: Office Assistant
Locations: Sidney Glen
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3428
Ava Adkins

Ava Adkins

Titles: Playground Attendant
Locations: Olalla
Email:
Theresa Aguilera

Theresa Aguilera

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Hidden Creek, Office of Special Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3100
Autumn Ajanovic

Autumn Ajanovic

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Sidney Glen
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-6400 x2944
Julia Albaugh

Julia Albaugh

Titles: Paraeducator
Locations: East Port Orchard, Substitute
Email:
Rebecca Alexander

Rebecca Alexander

Titles: Office Assistant
Locations: Olalla, Substitute
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3363
Ashley Allen

Ashley Allen

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Hidden Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3057
Darrel Allen

Darrel Allen

Titles: Certificated Substitute
Locations: Substitute
Email:
Hillary Allen

Hillary Allen

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Office of Special Services, South Kitsap HS
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-5678
Kyle Allen

Kyle Allen

Titles: Certificated Substitute
Locations: Substitute
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-6400 x2930
Mike Allen

Mike Allen

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: South Kitsap HS
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-5648
Jessica Ames

Jessica Ames

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Orchard Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3559
Valarie Amis

Valarie Amis

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Office of Special Services, Orchard Heights
Email:
Erin Amis-Lindley

Erin Amis-Lindley

Titles: Playground Attendant
Locations: Burley-Glenwood
Email:
Theresa Amos

Theresa Amos

Titles: Teacher
Locations: South Kitsap HS
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-5719
Bryan Amrine

Bryan Amrine

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Cedar Heights Middle School, John Sedgwick Middle School, Marcus Whitman Middle School, Office of Special Services, South Kitsap HS
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3721
John Anchick

John Anchick

Titles: Coach
Locations: Marcus Whitman Middle School
Email:
Naomi Andersen

Naomi Andersen

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Discovery
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3695
Andrea Anderson

Andrea Anderson

Titles: Psychologist
Locations: Orchard Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3588
Deborah Anderson

Deborah Anderson

Titles: Classified Substitute
Locations: Substitute
Email:
Dennis Anderson

Dennis Anderson

Titles: Teacher
Locations: South Kitsap HS
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-5733
Monica Anderson

Monica Anderson

Titles: Music Teacher
Locations: East Port Orchard, Hidden Creek, Manchester, Sidney Glen, Sunnyslope
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3281
Richard Anderson

Richard Anderson

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Cedar Heights Middle School, Facilities & Operations
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-6400 x4520
Sarah Anderson

Sarah Anderson

Titles: Office Assistant
Locations: Sunnyslope
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3497
Carol Andrews

Carol Andrews

Titles: Driver
Locations: Transportation
Email:
Sarah Andrews

Sarah Andrews

Titles: Certificated Substitute
Locations: Substitute
Email:
Genny Andrzejeweski

Genny Andrzejeweski

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Manchester, Substitute
Email:
Heather Angelbeck

Heather Angelbeck

Titles: Helper/Server
Locations: Food & Nutrition Services, Mullenix Ridge
Email:
Kaleena Aquino

Kaleena Aquino

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Sunnyslope
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3492
Michelle Aragon

Michelle Aragon

Titles: Paraeducator
Locations: Hidden Creek, Office of Special Services
Email:
Andrew Arehart

Andrew Arehart

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Facilities & Operations, Manchester
Email:
Dianne Arnold

Dianne Arnold

Titles: PT Assistant
Locations: Burley-Glenwood, Cedar Heights Middle School, Discovery, East Port Orchard, Explorer Academy, Hidden Creek, John Sedgwick Middle School, Manchester, Marcus Whitman Middle School, Mullenix Ridge, Office of Special Services, Olalla, Orchard Heights, Sidney Glen, South Colby, South Kitsap HS, Sunnyslope
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3759
Romny Arnold

Romny Arnold

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Office of Special Services, South Kitsap HS
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3706
Anthony Arns

Anthony Arns

Titles: Sub Driver
Locations: Substitute, Transportation
Email:
Natalie Arrington

Natalie Arrington

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Manchester
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3265
Leslie Ashby

Leslie Ashby

Titles: Teacher
Locations: East Port Orchard
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-6400 x2946
Spenser Ashcraft

Spenser Ashcraft

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Office of Special Services, Sunnyslope
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3493
Alfredo  Athie

Alfredo Athie

Titles: Certificated Substitute
Locations: Substitute
Email:
Steven Atkinson

Steven Atkinson

Titles: Coach
Locations: Marcus Whitman Middle School
Email:
Kimberly Austin-Ellis

Kimberly Austin-Ellis

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Orchard Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3534
Quinn Avery

Quinn Avery

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Cedar Heights Middle School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-6423
Deborah Axtell

Deborah Axtell

Titles: Helper/Server
Locations: Food & Nutrition Services, Manchester
Email:
Rachel Axtelle

Rachel Axtelle

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Hidden Creek, Office of Special Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3645
Melissa Ayers

Melissa Ayers

Titles: Paraeducator
Locations: Office of Special Services, South Kitsap HS
Email:
Kyle Backman

Kyle Backman

Titles: Teacher
Locations: East Port Orchard
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3218
Kristen Baden

Kristen Baden

Titles: Paraeducator
Locations: Cedar Heights Middle School, Office of Special Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-6073
Corin Bahr

Corin Bahr

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Cedar Heights Middle School, Office of Special Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-6077
Julie Bailey

Julie Bailey

Titles: Teacher
Locations: South Colby
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3004
Joseph Baker

Joseph Baker

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Facilities & Operations, South Kitsap HS
Email:
Leah Baker

Leah Baker

Titles: Teacher
Locations: South Kitsap HS
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-5708
Nicole Baker

Nicole Baker

Titles: Counselor
Locations: John Sedgwick Middle School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-6103
Rose Baker

Rose Baker

Titles: Helper/Server
Locations: Food & Nutrition Services, Hidden Creek, Olalla
Email:
Laura Balcom

Laura Balcom

Titles: Certificated Substitute
Locations: Substitute
Email:
Roger Balcom

Roger Balcom

Titles: Paraeducator
Locations: Orchard Heights
Email:
Amy Baldwin

Amy Baldwin

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Hidden Creek, Office of Special Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3052
Wendy Baldwin

Wendy Baldwin

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Olalla
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3376
Allison Ball

Allison Ball

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Hidden Creek
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3078
Jenni Ballew

Jenni Ballew

Titles: Data Integration Specialist
Locations: Information Technology Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-7044
Kristi Balstad

Kristi Balstad

Titles: Classified Substitute
Locations: Substitute
Email:
Kerri Baltzor

Kerri Baltzor

Titles: Paraeducator
Locations: Office of Special Services, Sidney Glen
Email:
Aaron Banks

Aaron Banks

Titles: Paraeducator
Locations: Office of Special Services, South Kitsap HS
Email:
Sean Banks

Sean Banks

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Office of Special Services, South Kitsap HS
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-5774
Jeani Bantam

Jeani Bantam

Titles: Sub Driver
Locations: Substitute, Transportation
Email:
Caija Barich

Caija Barich

Titles: Paraeducator
Locations: Facilities & Operations, Sunnyslope
Email:
Dessarae Barnes

Dessarae Barnes

Titles: Certificated Substitute
Locations: Substitute
Email:
Shana Barnet

Shana Barnet

Titles: Certificated Substitute
Locations: Substitute
Email:
Jessica Barnum

Jessica Barnum

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Marcus Whitman Middle School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-6210
Patricia Barret

Patricia Barret

Titles: Assistant Director
Locations: Food & Nutrition Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3666
Helena Barzaghi De Vos

Helena Barzaghi De Vos

Titles: Office Coordinator
Locations: Transportation
Email:
Brittany Bates

Brittany Bates

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Marcus Whitman Middle School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-6187
Inger Batt

Inger Batt

Titles: Paraeducator
Locations: Hidden Creek, Office of Special Services
Email:
Angela Battitori

Angela Battitori

Titles: Psychologist
Locations: Burley-Glenwood, Olalla
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3127
Deborah Bauer

Deborah Bauer

Titles: Certificated Substitute
Locations: Substitute
Email:
Patricia Bauer

Patricia Bauer

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Olalla
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3371
Erin Bayne

Erin Bayne

Titles: PE Teacher
Locations: Mullenix Ridge, South Kitsap HS, Sunnyslope
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-5743
Taryn Beard

Taryn Beard

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Orchard Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3532
Summer Beasley

Summer Beasley

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Office of Special Services
Email:
Chenoah Beaushaw

Chenoah Beaushaw

Titles: Classified Substitute
Locations: Substitute
Email:
Kathryn Beck

Kathryn Beck

Titles: Teacher
Locations: South Kitsap HS
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-5787
Thomas Beck

Thomas Beck

Titles: Certificated Substitute
Locations: Substitute
Email:
Kelsey Becker

Kelsey Becker

Titles: Paraeducator
Locations: Sidney Glen
Email:
Kim Becker

Kim Becker

Titles: Driver
Locations: Transportation
Email:
Jana Behrens

Jana Behrens

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Sidney Glen
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3401
Robbie Bell

Robbie Bell

Titles: Executive Assistant
Locations: Superintendents Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-7001
Emily Bellamy

Emily Bellamy

Titles: Paraeducator
Locations: Mullenix Ridge
Email:
Michelle Bellon

Michelle Bellon

Titles: Library Teacher
Locations: Sidney Glen
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3407
Jessica Bennett

Jessica Bennett

Titles: Teacher
Locations: Burley-Glenwood, Hidden Creek, Office of Special Services
Email:
Robert Bennett Jr.

Robert Bennett Jr.

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Facilities & Operations, South Kitsap HS
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-6400 x4925
Alicia Bennett-Veitch

Alicia Bennett-Veitch

Titles: Speech & Language Pathologist
Locations: Office of Special Services, Orchard Heights
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-443-3742
John Berg

John Berg

Titles: School Board
Locations: School Board
Email:
Eric Bergeson

Eric Bergeson

Titles: Teacher
Locations: South Kitsap HS
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 360-874-5782
Clifford Bergstrom

Clifford Bergstrom

Titles: Coach
Locations: South Kitsap HS
Email:
Nicole Bernard

Nicole Bernard

Titles: Certificated Substitute
Locations: Substitute
Email:
1 2 3 18 > showing 1 - 100 of 1709 constituents